Algo-driven wealth management

Wealth, Simplifiedby Intelligence

Stop managing accounts. Start managing your future. Wealthverze is the Algo engine that turns your financial data into a continuous, real-time strategy.

Get Started
Asset Allocation 07 Sep 2026
87.55%
Equity
11.66%
Debt
0.05%
Global Equity
0.51%
Gold
0.23%
Other
Equity87.55%
Debt11.66%
Global Equity0.05%
Gold0.51%
Other0.23%
5 asset classes
Recommendation engine

Market-aware. Goal-based.Personal. Advisor-led.

Every fund is checked against your own rules, reviewed by an advisor, and acted on only once you approve it.

  1. Market
  2. User
  3. Engine
  4. Shortlist
  5. Advisor
  6. Decision
Top Picks for You

Ranked on past returns, not on your risk profile.

Sundaram Global Brand Theme-Eq Actv FoFGrowth · Global - Other+20.56%+15.87%
Quant ELSS Tax SaverGrowth · ELSS (Tax Savings)+13.04%+15.10%
SBI Equity Hybrid FundDirect Growth · Aggressive Allocation+6.65%+13.34%
Aditya BSL Liquid FundDirect Growth · Liquid+6.48%+7.03%
Who we are

Building wealth is hard.Navigating what comesafter is harder.

With 50 years of combined experience, we guide CEOs, founders, professionals and families through liquidity events, diversification and generational planning. Personal, honest and accountable, by design.

Talk to us
Years of experience
50+
Combined, across markets and cycles
Happy users
150+
Who stay with us for the long term
AMC partners
50+
India’s leading asset managers
Assets under management
₹500 Cr
Each portfolio, personally attended
Features

Why WealthVerze?

One engine that knows you, an advisor who answers to you, and nothing acted on without your approval.

Your portfolio, at a glance

Every holding tracked in one place, with its value, gains and XIRR as they move.

Family Circle

See your family’s combined wealth, and how it is spread across members.

50+ AMC partners

Funds from India’s leading asset managers, held and tracked in one place.

Macro-aware allocation

When rates, inflation or the cycle shift, your allocation bands move with them.

Goals that stay on track

Education, emergencies, retirement: see each goal’s progress and when it needs a top-up.

Advisor-led, you decide

An advisor reviews every recommendation, and nothing moves until you approve it.

How it works

From your real life to a portfolio that fits

Most platforms profile you with a ten-question quiz. WealthVerze learns from what you’ve actually done: past transactions, bank statements, even call recordings and transcripts from prior advisory conversations, building a unique Client Persona: your financial DNA.

Every insight starts with your persona, not a generic model portfolio. The recommendation engine maps your existing holdings against who you are and what you’ve said you want, surfacing what’s working, what’s redundant, and what’s missing.

Our ML-driven engine studies both your history and where markets are heading next. When the macro environment shifts (rate changes, inflation, a new market cycle) your allocation adjusts, calibrated to your persona rather than a fixed quarterly review.

Technology builds the analysis. People bring the context a model can’t. Our advisors work alongside the AI to understand your life circumstances, while the AI flags the blind spots and biases even experienced advisors carry.

Risk & financial inputs

What you expect, and what you are prepared to sit through to get it.

ConservativeModerateBalancedAggressiveVery aggressive
Neutral▾
10% p.a.
15%
₹ 25,00,000
Mid-term6 yrs
12months
TransactionsBank statementsCall transcripts
FAQs

Quick answers before you begin

Can’t find what you’re looking for? Write to us at admin@wealthverze.com.

WealthVerze is a wealth management practice that pairs an ML-driven recommendation engine with experienced human advisors. Together they build and maintain a portfolio around your Client Persona: who you are, what you own, and what you want your money to do.

From what you have actually done rather than a questionnaire: your transactions, statements and, with your consent, notes from advisory conversations, alongside your goals, risk appetite, tax preferences and liquidity needs.

No. The engine shortlists funds that fit your rules and flags anything that conflicts with them. An advisor reviews every recommendation, and nothing is acted on until you approve it.

Mutual funds across equity, debt, hybrid, and gold and commodities from 50+ AMC partners. Your other holdings, such as PMS, AIF and fixed income, can be tracked in the same view.

Your data is transmitted securely and stored with encryption. You stay in control of your financial information: you choose what to add, and you can update or remove it.

An advisor from a team with 50+ years of combined experience. We deliberately keep our client base small so every relationship gets the attention it needs.

Write to us or call us. We will start with a conversation about where you are today and what comes next.